Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN | Teilnehmer | Tit | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort |
1. |
Cuadrado,Guillermo |
|
2073 |
2065 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
2. |
zur Lage,Julian |
|
2107 |
2056 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
3. |
Watzenberger,Stefan |
|
2063 |
2037 |
SC Sendling e.V. |
4. |
Brychcy,Felix |
|
2068 |
2002 |
MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
5. |
Nadison,Leor |
|
|
2000 |
vereinslos |
6. |
Fußeder,Walter |
|
|
1971 |
SK Töging |
7. |
Reinhard,Chetan |
|
2070 |
1966 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
8. |
Mack,Thomas,Dr. |
|
2040 |
1937 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
9. |
Schmitzer,Peter |
|
2066 |
1933 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
10. |
Bintzik,Bernhard |
|
1900 |
1900 |
vereinslos |
11. |
Wein,Ulrich |
|
|
1888 |
SC Sendling e.V. |
12. |
Roth,Patrick |
|
2022 |
1879 |
SC Haar 1931 |
13. |
Daurer,Walter |
|
2027 |
1873 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
14. |
Hubka,Roland |
|
1984 |
1857 |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
15. |
Karrer,Werner |
|
2024 |
1850 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
16. |
Frowein,Helge |
|
1994 |
1846 |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
17. |
Preßler,Wolf |
|
1863 |
1814 |
SC Ammersee |
18. |
Carbonetti,Mario Alberto |
|
1920 |
1813 |
SK Siemens München |
19. |
Eisfeld,Klaus |
|
2004 |
1800 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
20. |
Zegners,Denis |
|
|
1800 |
vereinslos |
21. |
Di Sciascio,Giovanni |
|
|
1800 |
vereinslos |
22. |
Zablotny,Bruno |
|
|
1800 |
vereinslos |
23. |
Preßler,Paul |
|
1769 |
1782 |
SC Ammersee |
24. |
Scheuerer,Werner |
|
1936 |
1780 |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
25. |
Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko |
|
1808 |
1765 |
Schach-Union München e.V. |
26. |
Bronold,Anton |
|
1859 |
1749 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
27. |
Eichler,Alexander |
|
1880 |
1747 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
28. |
Rojas Cano,Christian Josi |
|
1731 |
1731 |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
29. |
Paul,Franz Xaver |
|
1993 |
1731 |
SF Deisenhofen |
30. |
Veith,Stefan |
|
1889 |
1696 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
31. |
Wawrinsky,Ludwig |
|
1830 |
1689 |
1.SK Neuperlach e.V. |
32. |
Axelsson,Roland |
|
1827 |
1655 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
33. |
Zimmermann,David |
|
|
1653 |
MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
34. |
Komarov,Jan |
|
1576 |
1639 |
SK München Südost e.V. |
35. |
Weraach,Jalal |
|
1674 |
1572 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
36. |
Leitritz,David |
|
|
1568 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
37. |
Laslo,Tibor |
|
1682 |
1489 |
SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. |
38. |
Lederer,Helmut |
|
1718 |
1475 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
39. |
Terzitta,Alessandro |
|
1639 |
1469 |
SC Lechhausen |
40. |
Holzberger,Richard |
|
1579 |
1421 |
SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
41. |
Meyer,Wolfgang |
|
|
1077 |
MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. |