Schachverein Roter Turm München
  - Vereins-Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2015

Aktuelles

Vereins-Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2015

09.04.2015
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerNWZPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schmitzer,Peter19385.527.521.50
2.Ritzka,Simon18605.027.517.00
3.Zablotny,Bruno16465.026.516.50
4.Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr.20444.527.015.50
5.Niedermayr,Arthur18094.029.015.00
6.Katzameyer,Michael,Dr.18934.028.514.50
7.Preßler,Paul18384.023.011.00
8.Fußeder,Walter19674.023.010.00
9.Weraach,Jalal15653.025.08.00
10.Preßler,Wolf17833.020.55.00
11.Zegners,Dainis16632.524.56.00
12.Lederer,Helmut14602.023.54.00
13.Bronold,Anton17312.018.53.50
14.Neagu,Robert16501.522.54.00
15.Hahn,Dietmar17531.020.02.00
 
Powered by CMSimpleRealBlog